FIND YOUR STEWARDS

AT&T MOBILITY:

MAINE: Stewards Wanted! Contact CWA Local 1400!

Tammy Gerrish (DVP)

Matt Arnts (Chief)


AUBURN, ME

BANGOR, ME

BRUNSWICK, ME

ELLSWORTH, ME

PORTLAND, ME

S. PORTLAND, ME

Kyle Roscoe (Inactive)

SACO, ME

SCARBOROUGH, ME

WINDHAM, ME

__________________________________________________

AT&T NEW HAMPSHIRE:

Tammy Gerrish (DVP)

Matt Arnts (Chief)

KEENE, NH

MANCHESTER, NH

Matt Arnts (Chief and Mobilizer)

NASHUA, NH

Shawn Colburn (inactive)

NASHUA MALL, NH

PORTSMOUTH, NH

SALEM, NH

SOMERSWORTH, NH

Jim Jason

__________________________________________________

AT&T VERMONT:

Tammy Gerrish (DVP)

Josh Sausville-Macias (Chief)

BENNINGTON

ESSEX JCT

Josh Sausville (Chief and Mobilizer)

MONTPELIER

Michael Tyler (and Mobilizer)

RUTLAND

Jonathan Elmaghraby (Inactive)

S BURLINGTON (MALL)

ST. ALBANS

Shawn Hayden (Inactive)

WILLISTON


AT&T COMMUNICATIONS:

Glenn Seely (Chief )

Steven Cardoza (Chief)

Harold Schaefer

John Westerlund

Mark Cardoza

Tom Leahy

CONSOLIDATED COMMUNICATIONS:

BANGOR

Tammy Gerrish (DVP)

Cindy Libby

Michelle Dunphy

Randy Curtis

MANCHESTER

Tammy Gerrish (DVP)

Tina Sargent (Chief)

Christine Diers

PORTLAND

Tammy Gerrish (DVP)

Julie Amoroso

Patrick Bureau

Shelly Lacroix

CITY OF BOSTON CREDIT UNION:

Christine Parker (DVP)

Jennifer Bulger (Chief)

DEX.YP:

Gregg Irving (DVP)

Angela Novicky

Tracey Gosselin

EVOQUE

Stewards Wanted! Contact CWA Local 1400!

HUDSON ELECTRIC LIGHT & POWER:

Andrew Mccarthy

Michael Andrade

OFS:

Tammy Gerrish (DVP)

Adam Glockeburg

Chris Lapierre

Harry Cooper

Jonna Avalos

TELTECH COMMUNICATIONS

Stewards Wanted! Contact CWA Local 1400!

TOWN OF WESTFORD, MA:

Colon Osgood

Scott Harkins

VERIZON:


BOSTON SOEC

Christine Parker (DVP)

John Dion

Maria Hatcher

LOWELL CSSC

Christine Parker (DVP)

Jenn Guilmette (Chief)

Andrea Cogliano

AnnMarie Moberg

Coralee Truax

Eric Johnson

Jen Cusick

Karen Whittier

Kerian McCarthy

Lyndsay Mazzola

Maryanne Alback

Michelle Lark

Michelle Valente

Mike Kirwan

Patricia Rainville

Phil Alford

Rhonda Anderson

September Ingram

Tim Lefebvre

LOWELL VCCD

Chiristine Parker(DVP)

Maryellen McConville (Chief)

Jen Cozzolino

Jessica Silver

Laurie Miller

Tiffany Rowbotham

SPRINGFIELD

Tammy Gerrish (DVP)

Jessica LaFleur (Chief)

Kathleen Kenny

TAUNTON CSSC

Gregg Irving (DVP)

Marcus Daly (Chief)

Ann Hastings

Arthur Brown

Cara White

Cheryl Maglio

Donal Gilbert (VCCD)

Jen McManus

Lisa Miller

Mariellen Kinsey

Pam Hayes

Sarah Foley

Susan Mazzola

TAUNTON SFC

Gregg Irving(DVP)

Kim Gately (Chief)

Maureen Lynn

WGBH:

BOSTON

Barry Clegg (DVP)

Alan McLellan

Andrew Outlaw

Benjamin George

Chris Burrell

Deb Frank

Isaiah Thompson

Jacob Slutsky

Joey Mullin

Julie Kahn

Michael Amundson

Natalia Evdokimova

Nathan Gray

Stephen Snyder

Tom Brady

Vinny Simeone

BURBANK

Barry Clegg (DVP)

Jillian Nusbaum

Rebekah Downey

Sarah Shultz

CAPE & ISLANDS

Barry Clegg (DVP)

Elsa Partan